Shows

ATRAS/BACK

SHOW RESULTS

Puppy Class

Qualification Town Judge
Very Promising 3 Nac. Olomouc'11 (Czech Republic) Mr. Robert Kubeš
Very Promising 1, Best Puppy Male Int. Brno'11 (Czech Republic) Mr. Sean Delmar
Very Promising 1, Best Puppy Male Int. Brno'11 (Czech Republic) Mrs. Cathy Delmar

Junior Class

Qualification Town Judge
Exc.3 Nat. Drzonków'11 (west Poland) Mr. Piotr Król
Exc. 2 Nat. Jaroslaw'11 (east Poland) Mrs. Anna Rogowska

Exc. 1, CAJC, Best Junior Male

 Tibetan Breeds Specialty Show'11 (Slovakia) Esp.  Mrs. Grzegorz Robak
Exc. 2 Nat. Czestochowa'11 (Poland) Mrs. Anna Rogowska

Exc. 1, CAJC, Best Junior Male, BOB Junior

BIGJ, BISJ

Int. Szilvasvarad - Lipica Horse'11 (Hungary)  Mr. Dusan Paunovic
Exc. 1, CAJC, Best Junior Male, BOB Junior, BOB Adult
Selected in BIGJ, 2 BIG Adult
Int. Zadar'11 (Croatia)  Mr. Walter Jungblut
Exc. 1, CAJC, Best Junior Male, BOB Junior, BOB Adult
Selected in BIGJ, 2 BIG Adult
Int. Zadar'11 (Croatia)  Mrs. Ivana Bakal
Exc. 1, CAJC, Best Junior Male, BOB Junior, BOB Adult
3 BIS Junior Male
CLUB JUNIOR WINNER'11 - CLUB WINNER'11 Adult
Club Show Shih-Tzu Club Evropa in Nat. Silesia'11 (Czech Republic) Esp.  Mrs. Maria Zasada

Exc. 1, CAJC, Best Junior Male

 Int. St. Gallen'11 (Switzerland)  Mrs. Christine Rossier
Exc. 1, CAJC, Best Junior Male, BOB Junior Int. Varaždina'11 (Croatia) Esp. Mrs. Jasna Matejčič
Exc. 1, CAJC, Best Junior Male, BOB Junior Int. Varaždina'11 (Croatia) Mr. Guenther Ehrenreich

Exc. 1, Winner Junior Class, Best Junior Male, BOB Junior

BIGJ, BISJ

DĚTŘICHOV JUNIOR WINNER'11

Reg. KCHMPP Svitavy '11 (Czech Republic)  Mrs. Ing.Alena Košťálová

Exc. 1, CAJC, Best Junior Male

BIGJ, 3 BISJ Male

Nat. Senec'11 (Slovakia)  Mrs. Linda Voláriková

Exc. 2

Int. Nitra - Grand Prix'11 (Slovakia) Mrs. Katalin Radvánszky

Exc. 1, CAJC, Best Junior Male, BOB Junior

CLUB JUNIOR WINNER'11 - Klub Tibetských Plemien

Nac. Summer Club in Nitra'11 (Slovakia) Esp.  Mrs. Brigita Kremser

Exc. 1, CAJC, Best Junior Male, BOB Junior

2 BIGJ

DERBY WINNER'11

Int. Nitra  - Derby Winner'11 (Slovakia) Mrs. Olga Kupriyanova Šinko
Exc. 1, CAJC, Best Junior Male, BOB Junior, BOB Adult Int. Komárom'11 (Hungary)  Mr. Gröschl Ferenc
Exc. 1, CAJC, Best Junior Male, BOB Junior, BOB Adult Int. Komárom'11 (Hungary)  Mr. Sárkózy Gyula

Exc. 1, CAJC, Best Junior Male

Nat. Aarau'11 (Switzerland)  Mr. Herr B. Peterburs

Exc. 1, CAJC, Best Junior Male

Nat. of KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav'11 (Czech Republic) Mrs. Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner
Exc. 1, CAJC, Best Junior Male, Jugendbester Int. Oberwart'11 (Austria) Mr. Jaroslav Matyáš
Exc. 1, CAJC, Best Junior Male, BOB Junior, BOB Adult

APHRODITE BALKANIAN JUNIOR WINNER SHOW'11

Nat. Cyprus I'11 (Bulgaria) Mrs. Dagmar Klein
Exc. 1, CAJC, Best Junior Male, BOB Junior, BOB Adult Int. Albena I'11 (Bulgaria) Mr. Rui Oliveira
Exc. 1, CAJC, Best Junior Male, BOB Junior, BOB Adult

BIGJ, BISJ

Nat. Georgia'11 (Bulgaria) Mr. Nemanja Jovanivic
Exc. 1, CAJC, Best Junior Male, BOB Junior

BIGJ, 3 BISJ

Nat. Moldova'11 (Bulgaria) Mr. Tamas Jakkel
Exc. 1, CAJC, Best Junior Male, BOB Junior, BOB Adult

BIGJ, 3 BISJ

BLACK SEA JUNIOR WINNER'11

Int. Black Sea Winner'11 (Bulgaria)  Mr. Bo Skalin
Exc. 1, CAJC, Best Junior Male, BOB Junior, BOB Adult

BIGJ, 3 BISJ

Nat. Macedonia'11 (Bulgaria) Mr. Antoan Hlebarov
Very Good European Dog Show Leewarden'11 (Netherlands) Mrs. Tatjana Urek

Exc. 1, CAJC, Best Junior Male

Nat. Chorzów'11 (Poland) Mrs. Zdenka Jílková

Exc. 2

Nat. Brno'11 (Czech Republic) Mrs. Ing.Alena Koštálová
Exc. 1, CAJC, Best Junior Male, BOB Junior,
 Jugendbester, Bundesjugendsieger
Int. Tulln'11 (Austria) Mr. Dusan Paunovic

Exc. 1, CAJC, Best Junior Male

Nat. Zabrze'11 (Poland) Mrs. Monika Kuriata-Okarmus

Intermediate Class

Qualification Town Judge
Exc. 2 RCAC Club Show Shih-Tzu Club Evropa Paskov'11 (Czech Republic) Esp. Mr. Rafal First

Exc. 1 CAC

Nac. Częstochowa '11 (Poland) Esp. Mrs. Maria Zasada

Exc. 1 CAC

Club Show Zwerghunde (SZC)'11 (Switzerland)  Esp. Mr. Jens Brusse
CLUB JUNIOR CHAMPION - Shih-tzu Club Evropa (CZ)
CLUB JUNIOR WINNER - Shih-tzu Club Evropa (CZ)
CLUB WINNER (Adult) - Shih-tzu Club Evropa (CZ)
CROATIA JUNIOR CHAMPION
DĚTŘICHOV JUNIOR WINNER 2011 (CZ)
CLUB JUNIOR WINNER - Klub Tibetských Plemien (SLO)
DERBY JUNIOR WINNER 2011 (SLO)
SLOVAKIA JUNIOR CHAMPION
CLUB JUNIOR CHAMPION - Klub Tibetských Plemien (SLO)
HUNGARY JUNIOR CHAMPION
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF CYPRUS
APHRODITE BALKANIAN JUNIOR WINNER SHOW'11 (CY)
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF BULGARIA
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF GEORGIA
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF MOLDOVA
BLACK SEA JUNIOR WINNER'11 (BG)
BALKAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF MACEDONIA

We make web pages E-MAIL.

Edit and update © Big-Foot de Thalek.

WEB IN ENGLISHSUBIR
WEB EN ESPAŃOL
www.000webhost.com